Команда

Участники

1

Советский р-он. г.Казани

Лянгузов Олег

Биткинин Ленар

Галиев Азат

Пираев Филип

Фардеева Надия

Шкуро Александр

Низамов Булат

Зиннатуллина Аделя

Шишкин Олег (запас.)

Злачевский Леонид (запас.)

Пушкин Э. (запас)

Кунгуров Андрей (запас.)

Хамзин Руслан (запас.)

Шакиров Булат (запас.)

Шибаева Элина (запас)

Понфиленок В. (запас)

Гаврилов Георгий(запас)

 

2

Ново-Савиновский р-он. г.Казани

Харлов А.В.

Яндемиров В.П.

Шарафиев А.З.

Махмутов Р.

Мухаметгалеева Р.

Сабаев Е.И.

Панфилов И.

Карасева Л.

Торбин К. (запас.)

Тумаков Д.Н. (запас.)

Бакунина А. (запас.)

Гарипов Н(запас.)

3

Приволжский р-он г.Казани

Исаевский А.С.

Герасимов И.С.

Коровин М.Ю.

Куликов А.

Садыков М.Х.

Хазиева Э.А.

Аскеров М.Т.

Кузнецова Д.Д.

Аскаров М.Р. (запас.)

 

4

Кировский р-он. г.Казани

Низамов И.Р.

Торопов П.Д.

Лебедев Ю.К.

Амирханов Р.С.

Архипова Н.И.

Мухаметзянов А.Д.

Гарафутдинов А.

Гарипова К.З

Аюпов Д.

Гарифуллин З.Л.

Зыков Ю.Н.

Игнатьев Д.

Носков В.К.

Соловьев М.М.

5

Вахитовский р-он. г.Казани

Файзрахманов Р.Д.

Файзрахманов И.Д.

Игудесман К.Б.

Мягков Ю.

Политова С.П

Сазонов М.М.

Муртазин Б.Р.

Губаева А.Р.

Муравьев К.И. (запас.)

Галеев Ш.А. (запас.)

Мищенко В.В. (запас.)

Сеюкова Р.Ш. (запас.)

Гарифзянов Н.А.

Файзрахманов И.Д. (запас.)

6

г.Набережные Челны

Самусенко М.А.

Нагимов А.Р.

Самусенко А.В.

Мурзин Л.Н.

Самусенко Р.М.

Пономарев О.В.

Балтабаев Т.Т.

Шафигуллина З.Р.

 

7

Атнинский р-он.

Байрамов Ф.М.

Латыпов М.М.

Сабиров И.З.

Мингатин М.С.

Мингатина Л.С.

Мустафин Ф.З.

Шайдуллин И.Р.

Кадырова Р.Ф.

Шакиров Р.(запас)

 

 

 

8

Балтасинский р-он.

Габдрахманов С.С.

Мухарлямов К.Ш.

Хуснутдинов Н.М.

Хакимов С.Ш.

Гарифуллина Л.В.

Сулейманова Г.И.

Акберов Т.А.

Файзрахманов Г.Г.

Марданов И.А.

Сайфутдинова Г.Н.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

г.Зеленодольск

Оспенников Д.В.

Павлов Д.В.

Тухватуллин Т.С.

Федотов И.Ю.

Яруллина А.Г.

Тухватуллин Гусман.С.

Галиуллин М.С.

Шкаликова М.А.

Талов Н.И. (запас)

Бастраков А.А. (запас)

Коломиец А.А. (запас)

Зайнутдинов И.Ф. (запас)

Булатова К.Д. (запас)

10

Кукморский р-он

Хазиев И

Зиганшин А.

Миннуханов Р.

Абдуллов В.

Шаймарданов К.

Гильмутдинова И.

Галиев И.

Гарафутдинова Д.

Гараева Г.

Гарипов Х.

Салахов А.

Ямалиев Р.

Васильев А.

 

11

г.Лениногорск

Шуваткин Владимир

Михайлов Сергей

Афанасьев Артем

Гайнутдинов А.Ф.

Тукаева Аделя

Токарев Виктор

Сафиюллина Динара

Фролова Дарья

12

г.Бавлы

Коротаев Николай

Джаманкулов Радик

Коротаев Павел

Измайлов Эльвир

Валиуллина Луиза

 

Кутузов Виктор

 

Простов Алексей(запас.)

Дмитриев Денис(запас)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Актанышский р-он

Газыев Л.

Галимов Ф.

Имамов И.

Мансуров С

Мубаракзянова Г.

Хазиев А.А.

Нуриахметов Р.

Адиева А.

14

г.Чистополь

Ханов Р.Д.

Шамсутдинов И.Р.

Романов С.А.

Демидов А.Е.

Сагитов Р.Р.

Ашимгиянова С.Р.

Балмин А.

Шамсутдинова Д.И.

Наумов В.(запас)

Трифонов А. (запас)

Захаров А. (запас)

Хисамов В.А. (запас)

Царев А.И. (запас)

Филиппов В.Ф. (запас)

Наумова Л.А. (запас)

Рузанов В. (запас)

Акифьев К.

Галанцева А.

15

Сабинский р-он

Ахметов А.

Хуснутдинов Р

Нагимуллин Т.

Закиров М.

Мусин М.

Каюмов Ф.

Каримова Г.

Зиятдинова А.

Каримов М.

16

Московский р-он

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Токарев И.И.

Садыков Р.И.

Садыков Ринат И.

Сафина Э.А.

Кузнецов В.Г.

Кудашов Е.

Хазиев А. (запас)

Борисов А. (запас)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Авиастроительный р-он

Родченков С.

Родченков В.

Малыгин С.

Семенов Р.

Васильев С.

Зайнуллина Н.

Жукова К.

Богатов Б.

Курнинов А.

Фатанянц Р.

 

18

г.Альметьевск

Ковалева О.

Покудов З.

Хуббатов Т.

Хабаров А.

Полагаева К.

Усманов М.

Замалиев Р.

Пещерова С.

Ковалев В.

 

19

Верхнеуслонский р-он

Маханов Д.В.

Серебряков Ю.К.

Игнатьев О.Б.

Картапов А.М.

Скареднова Н.Г.

Гайнуллин К.Г.

Чибирев М.В.

Землянская Ю.Н.

Алкин Ф.И.

Куприянова А.Н.

Миннибаев А.С.

21

Сармановский р-он

Талибуллин Р.К.

Камалов Э.Р.

Сулейманов Р.М.

Сабиров А.А.

Зыков Г.С.

Авзалова А.Р.

Ягудин Д.М.

Сулейманова Р.Р.