Стартовый лист первенства г.Казани по шахматам среди детских коллективов. Старшая группа (2000 – 2002 г.р.)

Команда

Участники

Год.р.

Разряд

1

КВН (тр.И.С.Герасимов)

Гисматуллин Саяр

2002

1

Сагдеев Эдуард

2000

1

Косач Александр

2001

1

Погрешаев Александр

2002

1

Садыков Даниль

2002

2

Нигматуллина Дина

2006

2

Косач Иван (запас)

2003

1

Хузиев Динар (запас)

2003

1







2

CHESS CLUB (тр.И.Н.Чибикова)

Гайнуллин Михаил

2000

кмс

Жафяров Адель

2002

1

Шкаликова Марина

2000

1

Токарева Анастасия

2001

1

Булатова Камалия

2003

1

Токарева Ольга

2003

1

Гибадуллина Раяна(запас)

2004

1

Никитин Георгий(запас)

2001

1

3

Мирас (тр.С.Д.Родченоков)




Низамов Булат

2000

кмс

Павлов Богдан

2002

1

Бойко Добрыня

2003

1

Нигметзянов Вадим

2005

1

Зиннатуллина Аделя

2002

1




4

Спартак (тр.Бакунин Д.Ф.)

Алиев Эмин

2000

1

Цымбал Михаил

2001

1

Влад Игорь

2002

2

Хайруллин Альвар

2002

1

Уваров Тимур

2005

2

Минеева Анастасия

2003

2

Рудков Владислав(запас)

2003

2

Кольцов Виталий(запас)

2002

2

Кадырова Алия()

2004

2




5

Ровесник -1 (тр.Е.И.Сабаев)

Кулясов Кирилл

2003

1

Тартаковский Дмитрий

2000

1

Бурмистров Николай

2000

1

Гильдеев Иван

2000

1

Крылов Михаил

2001

1

Семенова Дарья

2004

1

Кузнецова Дарья(запас)

2000

кмс

Степанов Павел(запас)

2003

1


6

Звезда (тр.А.А.Галиев)

Габитов Булат

2005

1

Куринов Михаил

2006

1

Мирхаев Булат

2002

1

Шакирзянов Юсуф

2004

1

Косач Павел

2005

1

Данилова Рада

2001

1

Данилов Григорий (запас)

2004

2

Барышев Артем (запас)

2002

2

7

ЦДОД «Заречье» (тр.М.М.Соловьев)

Гарафутдинов Айнур

2001

1

Соловьев Михаил

2001

1

Гумеров Дамир

2003

1

Шеманаев Архип

2003

2

Гарипова Клара

2002

1

Давлетшин Карим

2003

2



















8

Радуга – 2 (тр.Н.С.Курнинова)

Глазунов Олег

2005

2

Вагизов Риназ

2005

2

Аргандейкина Софья

2004

2

Ларин Олег

2005

2

Ахметгалиев Адель

2005

2

Галиева Алия

2005

2

Миннекаева Нурия (запас)

2000

2

Абсандзе Дан (запас)

2004

2









9

Зенит – 1 (тр.А.С.Исаевский)

Богатов Богдан

2001

1

Мардамшин Айрат

2002

1

Морозов Артемий

2002

1

Рогель Михаил

2002

1

Вейнов Никита

2001

1

Гараева Диана

2000

2

Исмаилов Амир(запас)

2004

1

Сабиров Ильнар (запас)

2002

2







10

Старт (тр.Р.Х.Газизов)

Муртазин Руслан

2003

кмс

Хафизов Эмир

2001

1

Сетюков Радель

2002

1

Сибгатуллин Амир

2004

1

Гаврилов Тимур

2003

1

Нигматуллина Энже

2002

1

Хайбуллина Раушана(запас)

2005

1







11

КАИССА – М (тр.К.И.Муравьев)

Абдрахманов М

2001

1

Пейсахов И

2003

1

Гарифзянов Н

2004

1

Шарафеев Э

2002

1

Хайруллин С

2002

1

Зарипова А

2004

1

Идрисов Д(запас)

2001

1

Тимерзянов Т(запас)

2003

1




12

КАИССА – 1 (тр.К.И.Муравьев)

Аскеров М

2000

кмс

Пирмамедов Р

2001

1

Файзрахманов И

2000

1

Шакиров Б

2000

1

Игудесман Д

2001

1

Яблонская А

2001

1

Козина А(запас)

2001

кмс